Stadtmeisterschaft 2002

 

400m Freistiel

Patin
Mathilde 1987 W 05.12:03
Wunderle Jürgen 1975 M 05.35:97
Wunderle Bernd 1969 M 05.41:44
Schweizer Stephanie 1987 W 06.01:41
Sigrüner Martin 1958 M 06.51:44
NAME VORNAME JG ZEIT
Cantrelle Vincent 1988 M 04.48:96
Bollens Eric 1987 M 04.54:73


50m Brust

NAME VORNAME JG KLASSE ZEIT
Meusburger Anne 1944 W FRAUEN F 50 01.00:16
Vochezer Daniel 1987 M JUGEND B 00.40:77
Maag Sophia 1987 W JUGEND B 00.46:83
Schätzle Chris 1987 M JUGEND B
Wunderle Jürgen 1975 M MÄNNER 00.36:26
Steinke Andreas 1983 M MÄNNER 00.37:91
Maag Robert 1958 M MÄNNER M 40 00.37:81
Kraus Alexander 1988 M SCHÜLER A 00.50:46
Sigrüner Benjamin 1990 M SCHÜLER B 00.47:91
Stähle Nico 1990 M SCHÜLER B 00.48:13
Kraus Niclas 1990 M SCHÜLER B 00.49:59
Kiesewalter Sebastian 1991 M SCHÜLER B 00.53:04
Kiesewalter Florian 1992 M SCHÜLER C 00.57:88
Ronbach Moritz 1994 M SCHÜLER C 00.58:39
Göttner Philipp 1992 M SCHÜLER C 00.58:41
Vochezer Jan 1992 M SCHÜLER C 00.59:95
Sporer Moritz 1992 M SCHÜLER C 01.00:02
Sigrüner Daniel 1994 M SCHÜLER C 01.11:16
Schliz Carsten 1993 M SCHÜLER C
Sachtleben Marcel 1993 M SCHÜLER C
Scharr Simon 1993 M SCHÜLER C
Biggel Petra 1988 W SCHÜLERINNEN A 00.51:24
Hüfner Katja 1988 W SCHÜLERINNEN A 00.54:09
Schweizer Sabrina 1990 W SCHÜLERINNEN B 00.46:67
Kiesewalter Sarah 1990 W SCHÜLERINNEN B 00.53:40
Kotirre Christina 1991 W SCHÜLERINNEN B 00.54:18
Maag Viola 1991 W SCHÜLERINNEN B 01.01:85
Pfiffner Jana - Lisa 1991 W SCHÜLERINNEN B
Schubert Anika 1993 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 00.58:48
Schnitzer Caroline 1992 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 01.01:61
Stilz Maren 1992 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 01.04:47
Bauder Carolin 1993 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 01.05:01
Werner Franziska 1993 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 01.06:34
Antunovic Yvonne 1992 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 01.07:91
Hertsch Amely 1996 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 01.25:15
Haberl Jessica 1992 W SCHÜLERINNEN C
Kunigham Luisa 1992 W SCHÜLERINNEN C


50m Freistil

NAME VORNAME JG KLASSE ZEIT
Gärtner Corinna 1983 W FRAUEN 00.36:70
Schweizer Stephanie 1987 W JUGEND B 00.29:41
Niessen Jonathan 1987 M JUGEND B 00.30:87
Linse Simon 1987 M JUGEND B 00.32:79
Vochezer Daniel 1987 M JUGEND B 00.34:57
Rothacker Steffen 1987 M JUGEND B 00.39:16
Mergenthal Krischan 1987 M JUGEND B 00.41:89
Schätzle Chris 1987 M JUGEND B
Wunderle Jürgen 1975 M MÄNNER 00.28:00
Steinke Andreas 1983 M MÄNNER 00.29:10
Maag Robert 1958 M MÄNNER M 40 00.30:12
Linse Peter 1952 M MÄNNER M 50 00.30:74
Hertsch Bruno 1950 M MÄNNER M 50 00.34:24
Lueth Christopher 1989 M SCHÜLER A 00.35:38
Kraus Alexander 1988 M SCHÜLER A 00.42:63
Maag Raphael 1989 M SCHÜLER A
Lukjanenko Vasili 1989 M SCHÜLER A
Sigrüner Benjamin 1990 M SCHÜLER B 00.36:03
Kiesewalter Sebastian 1991 M SCHÜLER B 00.38:29
Linse Johannes 1991 M SCHÜLER B 00.38:32
Werner Johannes 1990 M SCHÜLER B 00.40:70
Genctürk Kürsat 1990 M SCHÜLER B
Kiesewalter Florian 1992 M SCHÜLER C 00.46:49
Göttner Philipp 1992 M SCHÜLER C 00.47:46
Schaufler Patrick 1993 M SCHÜLER C 00.59:70
Schaufler Kevin 1993 M SCHÜLER C 01.16:00
Sachleben Marcel 1993 M SCHÜLER C
Biggel Petra 1988 W SCHÜLERINNEN A 00.40:85
Hüfner Katja 1988 W SCHÜLERINNEN A 00.44:06
Schweizer Sabrina 1990 W SCHÜLERINNEN B 00.34:56
Kiesewalter Sarah 1990 W SCHÜLERINNEN B 00.45:36
Kotirre Christina 1991 W SCHÜLERINNEN B 00.52:01
Schnitzer Caroline 1992 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 00.50:43
Stilz Maren 1992 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 00.51:37
Schubert Anika 1993 W SCHÜLERINNEN C 00.59:67


Staffel

NAME KLASSE WK ZEIT
Berger-Höhe Schule GRUNDSCHULE SG 04.26:49
Die 5 Lustigen 4 VEREINSSTAFFEL(F) M 02.05:68
Wasserball Jugend VEREINSSTAFFEL(F) M 02.12:62
D L R G   AH VEREINSSTAFFEL(F) M 02.16:66
Fachklinik Senior VEREINSSTAFFEL(F) M 02.37:38
MTG - Jugend VEREINSSTAFFEL(F) M 02.48:06
Fachklinik Junior VEREINSSTAFFEL(F) M
OGN Natation VEREINSSTAFFEL(L) 50L 02.11:43
Die 5 Lustigen 4 VEREINSSTAFFEL(L) 50L 02.14:70
Fachklinik Senior VEREINSSTAFFEL(L) 50L 02.55:08